Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Mattersburg | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
First Vienna FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Zelanda [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |