Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Baník Lehota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Šurany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |