Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktoria Plzeň | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Zimbru [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brålanda IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zbuzany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |