Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brattvåg IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eide og Omegn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eidsvold TF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malta [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melhus IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Herd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spjelkavik IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strindheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Surnadal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |