Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Cadete] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Cadete] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Cadete] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Cadete] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Nordsjælland [Cadete] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Cadete] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Cadete] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Cadete] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Cadete] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Cadete] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Cadete] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCU Ardagger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Fügen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |