Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Senica | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |