Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Kifisias | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |