Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Istra 1961 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Rijeka | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Graničar Županja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kutjevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Papuk Orahovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Túnez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |