Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brøndby IF | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Næstved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greve Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |