Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ataka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |