Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Augsburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |