Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Volendam | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Juvenil] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Valencia [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyon [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |