Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |