Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Vereya | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Malisheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |