Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Željezničar Sarajevo | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanspor FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |