Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Dinaburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |