Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportes Temuco | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rangers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CD Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Palestino | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |