Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Okean Nakhodka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |