Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |