Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |