Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B36 Tórshavn | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mandalskameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Vard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosseland BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |