Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Tórshavn | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |