Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Cracovia | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chełmianka Chełm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Włocłavia Włocławek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |