Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |