Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |