Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jezero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rtanj Boljevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |