Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |