Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
París Saint-Germain [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tyrnavos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |