Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Annabichler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Schallerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |