Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Moldavia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |