Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Tórshavn | 35 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
EB/Streymur | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Skála ÍF | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B71 Sandoy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hoyvík (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |