Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Maria Saal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |