Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lazio [Juvenil] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino [Juvenil] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Bari [Juvenil] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ascoli Calcio [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ternana Calcio [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfino Pescara [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latina Calcio [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viterbese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AC Pisa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACN Siena 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Catania [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frosinone [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giana Erminio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piacenza Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spezia Calcio [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Arezzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Lanciano [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |