Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Japón [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |