Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Boavista | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Basilea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
III. Kerületi TVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szeged-Csanád | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |