Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IFK Norrköping | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PSV [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Örgryte IS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Onsala BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rågsveds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |