Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malí [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
México [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hungría [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |