Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zenit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Albania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Pendikspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |