Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Geesdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Erlangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Ammerthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Bamberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Donaustauf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Abtswind | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Großbardorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Würzburger FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |