Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Nõmme Kalju | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nõmme United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Omán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tartu FC Santos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |