Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |