Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Maribor | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Brunn am Gebirge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isparta 32 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |