Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mérida AD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |