Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |