Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscú | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camerún | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |