Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USV Hercules | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
WKE Emmen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DTS Ede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Feyenoord AV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NWC Asten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |