Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Bulle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Martigny Sports | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVK Tienen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RBD Borinage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standaard Wetteren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |