Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Vejle BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egen UI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VRI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |