Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |