Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |